Free shipment on orders above Rs. 990

CASIO Sports Wrist Watch AQF-102W

Product Points : 100Points

7,490.00

  • Partial Payment Required: 10% In Advance
  • CASIO Model No. AQF-102W
  • Condition: Average, rated 8/10
  • 1/100-second stopwatches for precise time measurement during workouts or races
  • 50-register lap memory to store and review previous performances for tracking progress
  • World time function with access to the time of 50 cities and more, perfect for frequent travelers or international team collaborations
  • Automatic light feature for visibility in low-light conditions
  • Built-in thermometer to keep you aware of the temperature around you
  • Water resistance up to 100 meters, suitable for swimming and water sports
  • Dimensions: 44.6mm × 38mm for a comfortable and functional fit
  • Sleek design and versatile black color for a stylish accessory that complements both casual and athletic wear

Out of stock

Also Known As: CASIO AQF-102W, CASIO Sports Wrist Watch

Experience the ultimate functionality and durability with the CASIO Sports Wrist Watch Model No. AQF-102W. This sports watch is packed with features designed to enhance your performance and keep you on track.

The AQF-102W features 1/100-second stopwatches, allowing you to accurately measure your time during workouts or races. The 50-register lap memory enables you to store and review your previous performances, helping you track your progress over time.

With its world time function, you can easily access the time of 50 cities and more, making it ideal for frequent travelers or those who work with international teams. The automatic light feature ensures visibility in low-light conditions, while the built-in thermometer keeps you aware of the temperature around you.

Designed for active lifestyles, the AQF-102W is water-resistant up to 100 meters, making it suitable for swimming and water sports. Its durable construction can withstand the rigors of daily wear and tear.

Featuring dimensions of 44.6mm × 38mm, this sports watch strikes the perfect balance between comfort and functionality. Its sleek design and versatile black color make it a stylish accessory for both casual and athletic wear.

The CASIO Model No. AQF-102W is the perfect companion for sports enthusiasts, athletes, and outdoor adventurers. Embrace its advanced features and rugged design to elevate your performance and stay on top of your game.

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Be the first to review “CASIO Sports Wrist Watch AQF-102W”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SKU: BCHCHACHAW00080 Category: Tag:
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.