Free shipment on orders above Rs. 990

Q&Q Unisex Wrist Watch VR28J002

Product Points : 100Points

1,990.00

  • Q&Q Model No. VR28J002
  • MIYOTA 2035 Movement for reliable timekeeping
  • Unisex watch suitable for both men and women
  • Rubber straps for comfortable wear
  • Resin case for durability
  • Case diameter: 40mm

Out of stock

Also Known As: Q&Q VR28J002, Q&Q Unisex Watch

Add a touch of style and functionality to your wrist with the Q&Q Unisex Wrist Watch Model No. VR28J002. This versatile timepiece is designed to suit both men and women, making it a perfect accessory for any outfit.

Powered by a MIYOTA 2035 movement, this watch ensures reliable and accurate timekeeping throughout the day. You can trust its precise movement to keep you on schedule and in control.

The Q&Q Model No. VR28J002 features rubber straps that provide a comfortable and secure fit. Whether you’re wearing it for a casual outing or a formal event, these straps will keep the watch in place and ensure your comfort.

With its resin case, this watch is built to withstand daily wear and tear. The durable material offers protection against bumps and scratches, ensuring the longevity of your timepiece.

Measuring at a case diameter of 40mm, the Q&Q Unisex Wrist Watch Model No. VR28J002 offers a balanced and versatile size that suits a wide range of wrist sizes. Its sleek design and unisex appeal make it a popular choice for individuals who appreciate both style and functionality.

Choose the Q&Q Model No. VR28J002 Unisex Watch for its reliable performance, comfortable wear, and timeless design. Enhance your everyday look with this stylish accessory that seamlessly blends fashion and function.

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Be the first to review “Q&Q Unisex Wrist Watch VR28J002”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SKU: BCHCHACHAW00082 Category: Tag:
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.